0

Filters

Price

CLEAR













Routers

WNR1000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

N150 WIRELESS ROUTER

₹1330

 

WNR614

Out of Stock!

Netgear

N300WiFi Router

₹1330

 

D500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

2 PORT N150 ADSL WIRELESS ROUTER

₹1430

 

JWNR2010

Out of Stock!

Netgear

300MBPS ROUTER WITH 4 PORT SWITCH

₹1525

 

WNR2000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

300MBPS WL ROUTER - N-SERIES

₹1755

 

D1500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

2 PORT N300 ADSL WIRELESS ROUTER

₹1870

 

WNDR3400

Out of Stock!

Netgear

DUAL BAND WIRELESS ROUTER

₹3840

 

R6220

Out of Stock!

Netgear

5PORT AC1200 DUAL BAND ROUTER

₹3900

 

D3600

Out of Stock!

Netgear

N600WiFi DSL Modem Router

₹6210

 

D6000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

AC750WiFi DSL Modem Router

₹6775

 

R6200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

AC1200 DUAL BAND GIGABIT ROUTER

₹9880

 

R6400

Out of Stock!

Netgear

AC1750Smart WiFi Router

₹11625

 

R7000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

4PORT AC1900 PREMIUM WIFI ROUTER

₹15810

 

R8000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

4PORT AC3200 WIFI ROUTER

₹20890

 

R7500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

802.11 AC 2.3 GBPS Smart ROUTER

₹21565

 

R8500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

802.11AC 5.3GBPS TRIBAND ROUTER

₹31500

 


Access Point

WN203

Out of Stock!

Netgear

11N Wireless Access Point With 1Port

₹10585

 

WAC120

Out of Stock!

Netgear

1 PORT 802.11AC SOHO ACCESS POINT

₹11607

 

WN370

Out of Stock!

Netgear

5 PORT WALL MOUNT ACCESS POINT

₹15987

 

WNAP210

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Wireless & Access Point

₹16060

 

WNDAP360

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Dual Band Wireless & Access Point

₹31025

 

WAC720

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR WAC720-10000S ProSAFE WAC720 Business 2 x 2 11ac Dual Band Wireless Access Point, 300/867 Mbps (2.4/5 GHz)

₹39500

 

WAC730

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ProSAFE WAC730 Business 3x3 Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless Access Point (WAC730-100NAS)

₹51000

 

WND930

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Outdoor with the high power Acess Point

₹87527

 

WC7600

Out of Stock!

Netgear

PROSAFE 50 Access Point CONTROLLER

₹224767

 

WC9500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

PROSAFE 500 Access Point CONTROLLER

₹591227

 



Adapters

AXC761-10000S

Out of Stock!

Netgear

1M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

₹8760

 

AXC763-10000S

Out of Stock!

Netgear

3M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

₹13870

 

AFM735

Out of Stock!

Netgear

100Base-FX SFP GBIC

₹25550

 

AX742

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Prosafe 24 Gige Stacking Kit

₹28470

 


ADSL Router

D6300

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Ac1650 Mbps Gigabit Wi-Fi Router With 5 Port Switch

₹18140

 


Antenna

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ANT2405

 

ANT24501B

Out of Stock!

Netgear

24 DBI ANTENNA

₹7957

 

ANT2409-2000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Indoor/Outdoor 9 DBI Antenna

₹11680

 

AXC743

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Network Device - 3 m - CX4 Network

₹13870

 

ANT24D18

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Indoor/Outdoor 14 DBI Patch Panel Directional Antenna

₹15330

 

ANT224D10

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Outdoor 10DBN Antenna

₹25550

 


Client Cards & Adapters

WNA1000M

Out of Stock!

Netgear

N- Wireless USB 2 Adapter (150 Mbps)

₹1133

 

AGM731F

Out of Stock!

Netgear

GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP,for high density fiber connect

₹8760

 

AXC761

Out of Stock!

Netgear

1METER SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

₹8760

 

AXC763

Out of Stock!

Netgear

3METER SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

₹13870

 

AGM732F

Out of Stock!

Netgear

GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP,Connect over 10 km,LC connector

₹22630

 

AX743

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GE SFP+ Adapter

₹28470

 

AXM761

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GE SR SFP+ Module

₹47450

 

AXM763

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GE LRM SFP+ Module

₹47450

 

AXM762

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GE LR SFP+ Module

₹91250

 

AXM751

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GB-SR Gige XFP Fiber Module

₹91250

 

AXM752

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10GB-LR GIGE XFP Fiber Module

₹171550

 



Internal HDD

RD5D1LT01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D1LT01-100WWS - RD52 1TB SATA HDD DRVPK

₹39000

 

RD5D1LN02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D1LN02-100WWS ReadyDATA (1x 2TB) Hard Drive Network Storage Devic

₹57597

 

RD5D1LN03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D1LN03-100WWS ReadyDATA (1x 3TB) Hard Drive Network Storage Device

₹64167

 

RD5D1SM02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D1SM02 200GB MLC SSD 2.5”" Drive Pack

₹138700

 

RD5D6LT04

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D6LT04-10000S 6 X 4tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd

₹519760

 


Licences

RRDESK01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RRDESK01-10000S ReadyRECOVER - License - 1 workstation / desktop - Win

₹9879

 

RN00RPL1

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Readynas Replication SW 1

₹20440

 

GS724TAV

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR GS724TAV Audio and Video Software license

₹37715

 

RN00RPL2

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Net Readynas Replication SW 2

₹37960

 

WC10APL

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear 10-AP License for WC75/WC95 (WC10APL-10000S)

₹77088

 

WC7510L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR WC7510L ProSafe WC7520 Incremental 10-AP License

₹77088

 

RRSERV01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR RRSERV01 ReadyRECOVER Physical Server Backup Licence

₹79000

 

XSM7224L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

L3 License Upgrade For XSM7224S Switch

₹109500

 

WC50APL

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR WC9500 Wireless Access Point Licence (Additional 50) WC50APL-10000S

₹385586

 



NAS Storage

RNNVR01L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

READYNAS SINGLE CAMERA LICENSE

₹2920

 

RNNVR04L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear ReadyNAS Surveillance - 4 Camera License

₹11023

 

RRAIL04

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear ReadyNAS 1U Rackmount Kit

₹18743

 

RN21200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 212, Diskless

₹30698

 

RN21400

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 214, Diskless

₹38396

 

RN204

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear ReadyNAS 204 RN204-100NES 4-Bay Network Attached Storage

₹39500

 

RDD1LT02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR RDD1LT02-10000S ReadyNAS 516 2 TB SATA Hard Drive

₹40515

 

RN31200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 312 2-Bay, Diskless System, Network Storage

₹46209

 

RD5D1LT02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹47085

 

RDD1LT03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 516 Disk Packs

₹53655

 

RD5D1LT03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹58400

 

RD5D1LS03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹65700

 

RN31400

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 314 4-Bay, Diskless System, Network Storage

₹67525

 

RD5D1SM01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹69350

 

RDD1SM01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR RRDD1SM01 ReadyDATA 516 100GB SSD Hard Drive (Disk Pack)

₹69350

 

EDA500

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS Expansion Chassis 5-Bay, Diskless System, Network Storage

₹73000

 

RN31600

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 316 6-Bay, Diskless System, Network Storage

₹88184

 

RDD1LT04

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 516 Disk Packs

₹91177

 

RD5D1LT04

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RD5D1LT04-10000S Netgear NAS RD5D1LT04-10000S 1x4TB 7200RPM SATA HDD for ReadyData

₹91177

 

RN12T2SFP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear RN12T2SFP-100WWS SFP+ Expansion Module

₹109500

 

RN2120

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 2120 1U 4-Bay Diskless System, Network Storage

₹131418

 

RN51600

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 516 6-Bay, Diskless System, Network Storage

₹136875

 

RD5D1SC01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹146000

 

RDD516

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 516 Diskless System, Network Storage

₹182427

 

RD5D6LT01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹182500

 

RD5D6LN01

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹219000

 

RR331200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 3312 2U 12-Bay Diskless (RR331200-10000S) - Black

₹264495

 

RD5D6LT02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹277400

 

EDA2000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear ReadyDATA EDA2000 DAS Array EDA2000-100WWS

₹292000

 

RD5D6LT03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹321200

 

RD5D6LN02

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹328500

 

RR4312S0

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR RR4312S0-10000S ReadyNAS 4312S Network

₹340314

 

EDA4000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 4U Expansion Chassis

₹365000

 

RD5D6LN03

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Disk Packs

₹365000

 

RN3220

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyNAS 3220 2U 12-Bay Diskless System, Network Storage

₹416100

 

RN4220S

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NAS 2U 12BAY DISKLESS WITH 2x10GBE

₹547500

 

RN4220X

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear ReadyNAS 4220X Diskless (RN4220X-100NES)

₹562100

 

RD5200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

ReadyDATA 5200 Diskless

₹657000

 


Range Extender

EX2700

Out of Stock!

Netgear

N300 WIFI RANGE EXTENDER

₹3500

 

WN3000RP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

300Mbps - Universal Wifi Range Extender

₹4090

 

EX3700

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR AC750 WiFi Range Extender (EX3700-100NAS)

₹4748

 

EX6120

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR EX6120-100NAS AC1200 WiFi Range Extender

₹4836

 

WN2500RP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

UNIVERSAL DUAL BAND RANGE EXTENDER

₹5898

 

EX6100

Out of Stock!

Netgear

DUAL BAND 11 AC RANGE EXTENDER

₹6482

 

WN3500RP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

UNIVERSAL WIFI RANGE EXTENDER

₹9605

 

EX6200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

802.11AC WIFI EXTENDER

₹11151

 

EX7000

Out of Stock!

Netgear

AC1900 HIGH POWER EXTENDER

₹13000

 



Switch

FS208

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 Mbps 8 Port Unmanaged Switch

₹1133

 

GS208

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Gigabit Ethernet Switch

₹2517

 

GS608

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

₹2767

 

JFS516-200EUS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 16 Port Unmanaged Switch

₹3336

 

FS116E-100PES

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 Mbps 16 Port Unmanaged FE Plus Switch

₹3723

 

JFS524

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 24 Port Unmanaged Switch

₹3964

 

AGC761

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear Compatible 1m 1G/2.5G Direct Attach SFP Cable

₹5475

 

GS316

Out of Stock!

Netgear

SOHO Ethernet Switch Series

₹7300

 

GS308P

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE

₹7905

 

GS108E

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8PORT Gigabit Plus Switch

₹8833

 

FS108P

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 Mbps 8 port Desktop Unmanaged PoE Switch

₹9490

 

GS324

Out of Stock!

Netgear

SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch

₹9500

 

JGS524-200EUS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 24Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (Rack Mountable)

₹9811

 

AGM734

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC

₹9900

 

GS108T-200GES

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8Port Gigabit Smart Switch

₹13870

 

GS110T-100UKS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

8 PORT GE Smart Switch W/2 SFPS

₹13870

 

FS116P

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 Mbps 16 Port Unmanaged PoE Switch

₹16425

 

GS108P-100EUS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8Port Gigabit Switch W/4 POE

₹16425

 

GS108PE

Out of Stock!

Netgear

8Port Gigabit Poe Plus Switch

₹18068

 

FS750T2

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Prosafe 10/100 Mbps, 48+2 Gigabit Smart Switch

₹23360

 

GS716T-200EUS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 16Port Smart Gigabit Switch

₹24090

 

FS728TSEU

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100 Mbps, 24+4 Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch

₹27740

 

GS724T-300

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Mbps 24Port Smart Gigabit Switch

₹28665

 

GS110TP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8Port Gigabit Smart with 2 FIBER Switch

₹30660

 

GS510TP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 8Port Ge Smart Swch 2Sfp Max Poe

₹39420

 

GS516TP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

16 PORT SMART SWITCH WITH POE

₹41610

 

FS728TP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Prosafe 10/100 Mbps, 24+4Gigabit Smart SW, W/24-Port POE

₹45260

 

GSM7224-200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-2 24 Port Managed Switch with Static Routing

₹46866

 

APS300W

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ProSAFE Optional Redundant Power Supply

₹47450

 

GSM7228L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR Netgear Gsm7228l-10000S L3 Upgd License Gsm7228s

₹48180

 

UTM10EW

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Utm10 Hw Subs Bundle 1Yr

₹52610

 

GS728TP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Net 28Port Giga Poe Smart Switch

₹60270

 

GS728TPSB

Out of Stock!

Netgear

28PORT GE POE STACKABLE SMART BNDL

₹66795

 

GS748T

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Mbps 48Port Smart Gigabit Switch

₹69350

 

RPS5412-100EUS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Optimal Power RPS Managed SW

₹69350

 

GSM7226LP

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE/Fiber Uplinks/Routing (GSM7226LP-100NES)

₹72188

 

GSM7248-200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-2 48 Port Managed Switch

₹80227

 

GS728TXS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

28PORT GE STACKABLE SMART SWITCH

₹83950

 

GS728TX

Out of Stock!

Netgear

28 PORT STACKABLE SMART SWITCH

₹84525

 

GSM7252L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR GSM7252L-10000S Layer 3 License Upgrade - License

₹91250

 

GSM7224P

Out of Stock!

Netgear

24PORT GE POE L2 MGD Switch

₹98550

 

XS708E

Out of Stock!

Netgear

8Port 10G Plus Switch

₹102200

 

WC7520

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Prosafe 20 Ap Wireless Controller

₹131400

 

GSM7328FS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-3 24+4 Port Managed Stackable Switch

₹150380

 

GSM7248P

Out of Stock!

Netgear

NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port Gigabit POE+ Managed Switch Layer 2+ With Static L3 Routing

₹159200

 

GSM7228S

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-2 24 Port Managed Switch with Stack

₹165710

 

XS712T

Out of Stock!

Netgear

12PORT 10G SMART SWITCH

₹182500

 

GSM7228PS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-2 24 Port Managed PoE Switch with Stack

₹198560

 

AXM761P10

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear Network AXM761P10-10000S ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack Retail

₹203580

 

GSM7328S-200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-3 24+4 Port Managed Switch (4 SFP and 2 10 Gig options)

₹206590

 

GSM7252PS

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10/100/1000 Layer-2 48 Port Managed Stack Switch with POE

₹364270

 

XSM7224

Out of Stock!

Netgear

M7100-24X MANAGED SWITCH

₹583270

 

XSM7224S

Out of Stock!

Netgear

10G L2 24-P Managed Switch

₹649700

 


VPN Firewall

VPNG01L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear PROF IPSEC VPN SW 1LIC

₹5109

 
Out of Stock!

Netgear

FVS336G

₹13550

 

VPNG05L

Out of Stock!

Netgear

Netgear PROF IPSEC VPN SW 5LIC

₹21753

 



WiFi Adapter

WNA3100M

Out of Stock!

Netgear

300MBPS WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER

₹1312

 

A6200

Out of Stock!

Netgear

AC1200-WiFi USB Adapter

₹4632